<em id="wsrjlz543"><legend id="goooiu470"></legend></em><th id="dqxazz302"></th><font id="wzkfdv132"></font>

网上打牌-网上打牌挣钱-网上打牌平台

    Your Location:News Content
"Tianhuang Science and Technology 20 Anniversary" Sports & Culture Art Festival Successfully Closed
Release date:2012-07-06

    2012 "Tianhuang science and technology 20 anniversary" sports & culture art festival each games have ended, and the awarding were announced as follows:

  1. Tug of war

Champion: First workshop

Runner-up: Sheet metal workshop

Third place: Metal processing workshop

2. Table tennis match

Men's singles:

Champion: Bai Shengping (First workshop)

Runner-up: Chu Jiangang (Metal processing workshop)

Third place: Wu Zhiming (General Deparment)

Women's singles:

Champion:XuLing(Technology department)

Runner-up: Jiang Xianghong (First workshop)

Third place: Chang Ziyue (Seven workshop)

Men's doubles:

Champion: Chu Jiangang, Yu Xia(Metal processing workshop)

Runner-up: Li Xin , Song Xiaoyang (Engineering and technical research and development center)

Third place: Bai Shengping, Li Yong(First workshop)

3.Culture creative class game

Calligraphy paintings

Champion:LiuTao(Technology department)

Runner-up: Bai Yinglan (Quality reliability assurance)

Third place: Li Xiaoxu  (Engineering department),Xu Ling(Technology department)

Essay works

Champion:Li Jie(Innovative and high technology research and development center)

Runner-up: Hu Chaofeng (Second workshop)

Third place:Guo Shijin (Quality reliability assurance),  Hou BaiSong (Engineering and technical research and development center)

Handmade works

Champion:Li XiaoXu (Technology department)

Runner-up:Ma Fei(Innovative and high technology research and development center)

Third place: Han Mitian (Engineering department), Chen Jincheng (Engineering and technical research and development center)

4. Man basketball league

Champion: Third /sixth workshop

Runner-up: (innovative and high technology research and development center)

Third place: Metal processing workshop

5. Team winning prize

First prize: First workshop

Second prize: (Innovative and high technology research and development center)

Third prize: Metal processing workshop

    We will adhere to the spirit of sports,  try to reach new heights in the next session! 

 

Copyright Zhejiang Tianhuang Science & Technology Industrial Co.,Ltd
Copyright @ 2012 www.tianhuang.cn All Rights Reserved
ICP05051973